GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 11587465
*
nr 1158 7465
Anna-Lisa Thomson
(1905-1952), Sverige
ceramics, Anna-Lisa Thomson (1905-1952), Sweden. Height: 18 cm, no signature.
VASE, Keramik, Höjd: 18 cm
Condition: ej signerad
Anna-Lisa Thomson, born 1905 , dead 1952, Swedish ceramist, craftsman and painter.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 29 2018
at 19:07:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/1 18:27:09
1
150 kr
29/1 11:23:10
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Anna-Lisa Thomson
Anna-Lisa Thomson, born 1905 , dead 1952, Swedish ceramist, craftsman and painter.
Read more about Anna-Lisa Thomson
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anna-lisa thomson keramik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
6324 ART GLASS
2 parts, vases, gröntonat glas, Holmegaard & Orref..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:16
*
Anna-Lisa Thomson
Condition: ej signerad
Anna-Lisa Thomson, born 1905 , dead 1952, Swedish ceramist, craftsman and painter.
Read more about Anna-Lisa Thomson
nr 1158 7465
Anna-Lisa Thomson
(1905-1952), Sverige
ceramics, Anna-Lisa Thomson (1905-1952), Sweden. Height: 18 cm, no signature.
VASE, Keramik, Höjd: 18 cm
Condition: ej signerad
Anna-Lisa Thomson, born 1905 , dead 1952, Swedish ceramist, craftsman and painter.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 29 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/1 18:27:09 | 1 | 150 kr |
29/1 11:23:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Anna-Lisa Thomson
Anna-Lisa Thomson, born 1905 , dead 1952, Swedish ceramist, craftsman and painter.Read more about Anna-Lisa Thomson
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anna-lisa thomson keramik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
6324 ART GLASS
2 parts, vases, gröntonat glas, Holmegaard & Orref..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:16